跳转到主导航 跳转到内容 跳转到注脚

巴士时刻表

从酒店接客人时间表

有效日期: 2021 年 4 月 - 2022 年 3 月

SANDCASTLE TAOTAO TASI BIG CRUISE

所有时间表都可能发生变化。

SANDCASTLE TAOTAO TASI BIG CRUISE SANDCASTLE NEW YEARS EVE

All schedules are subject to change.

SANDCASTLE GUAM(2021 年 4 月 - 2022 年 3 月)

即將推出

SANDCASTLE GUAM

HOTEL PICK-UP SCHEDULE

Effective: April 2021 ~ March 2022
Hotel Closest Pick-up Location Dinner Show 1st Show 2nd Show
Tsubaki Tower Main lobby 17:25 18:35 20:35
Nikko Tsubaki 17:25 18:35 20:35
Lotte Tsubaki 17:25 18:35 20:35
Westin Tour desk lobby 17:30 18:40 20:40
Pia Marine Westin 17:30 18:40 20:40
Ocean View Westin 17:30 18:40 20:40
Bayview Westin 17:30 18:40 20:40
Reef Main lobby 17:35 18:45 20:45
Guam Plaza Main lobby 17:40 18:50 20:50
Pia Resort Guam Plaza 17:40 18:50 20:50
Capitol Guam Plaza 17:40 18:50 20:50
Holiday Resort Lower lobby 17:45 18:55 20:55
Garden Villa Holiday Resort 17:45 18:55 20:55
Grand Plaza Holiday Resort 17:45 18:55 20:55
Pacific Bay Holiday Resort 17:45 18:55 20:55
P.I.C Main lobby 17:40 18:50 20:50
Pacific Star P.I.C 17:40 18:50 20:50
Royal Orchid P.I.C 17:40 18:50 20:50
Hilton Main lobby 17:35 18:45 20:45
Wyndham Garden Hilton 17:40 18:50 20:50
Sheraton Main lobby 17:30 18:40 20:40
Onward Main lobby 17:25 18:35 20:35
Santa Fe Onward 17:25 18:35 20:35
Alupang Beach Onward 17:25 18:35 20:35
Hyatt Regency, Dusit Thani Resort, Dusit Beach Resort
are about 3-5 minutes walking distance from the SandCastle.
Schedule Dinner Show 1st Show 2nd Show
All schedules are subject to change. Check-in 17:45
Show 19:30-20:30
Check-in 19:00
Show 19:30-20:30
Check-in 21:00
Show 21:30-22:30

TAOTAO TASI GUAM(2022 年4月 - 2022 年 9月)

TAOTAO TASI SHOW

酒店接送時間表

Effective: April 2022 ~ September 2022
Hotel 酒店 最近的上車地點 September – March
Pick-up time
Onward Main lobby 5:10 PM 4:30 PM
Alupang Beach Onward 5:10 PM 4:30 PM
Santa Fe Onward 5:10 PM 4:30 PM
RIHGA Royal Laguna Main lobby 5:15 PM 4:35 PM
Hilton Main lobby 5:20 PM 4:40 PM
Wyndham Garden Hilton 5:20 PM 4:40 PM
P.I.C Main lobby 5:25 PM 4:45 PM
Royal Orchid P.I.C 5:25 PM 4:45 PM
Pacific Star P.I.C 5:25 PM 4:45 PM
Holiday Resort Lower lobby 5:30 PM 4:50 PM
Crowne Plaza Resort Holiday Resort 5:30 PM 4:50 PM
Garden Villa Holiday Resort 5:30 PM 4:50 PM
Hyatt Main lobby 5:35 PM 4:55 PM
Grand Plaza Hyatt 5:35 PM 4:55 PM
Pacific Bay Hyatt 5:35 PM 4:55 PM
Dusit Thani G Floor lobby 5:40 PM 5:00 PM
Dusit Beach Dusit Thani 5:40 PM 5:00 PM
Guam Plaza Main lobby 5:45 PM 5:05 PM
Capitol Guam Plaza 5:45 PM 5:05 PM
Pia Resort Guam Plaza 5:45 PM 5:05 PM
Reef Main lobby 5:50 PM 5:10 PM
Westin Tour desk lobby 5:55 PM 5:15 PM
Bayview Westin 5:55 PM 5:15 PM
Ocean view Westin 5:55 PM 5:15 PM
Pia Marine Westin 5:55 PM 5:15 PM
Tsubaki Tower Main lobby 6:00 PM 5:20 PM
Lotte Tsubaki 6:00 PM 5:20 PM
Nikko is about 3-5 minutes walking distance from the Taotao Tasi.
日程 June – August
Check-in
September – March
所有時間表都可能發生變化。 晚宴表演簽到 18:10
顯示簽到 18:45
演出時間 19:10-20:10
晚宴表演簽到 17:30
顯示簽到 18:30
演出時間 18:45-19:45

 

BIG SUNSET CRUISE GUAM(2022年 4 月 - 2022 年 9月)

提供往返 SandCastle 的交通服务,成人和儿童每位 20 美元。

SandCastle 的接载时间为 16:50。

租车前往沙堡时,您可以将车停在街对面。

单击此处查看 SandCastle 谷歌地图。

电子邮件:[email protected] / 致电 671-646-8000

BIG SUNSET CRUISE GUAM DOLPHIN WATCHING & DINNER

HOTEL PICK-UP SCHEDULE

Effective: April 2021 ~ March 2022
Hotel Closest Pick-up Location April-September
Pick-up time
October-March
Pick-up time
Tsubaki Main lobby 16:10 15:30
Lotte Tsubaki 16:10 15:30
Nikko Tsubaki 16:10 15:30
Westin Tour desk lobby 16:15 15:35
Pia Marine Westin 16:15 15:35
Bayview Westin 16:15 15:35
Ocean view Westin 16:15 15:35
Reef Main lobby 16:20 15:40
Guam Plaza Main lobby 16:25 15:45
Capitol Guam Plaza 16:25 15:45
Pia Resort Guam Plaza 16:25 15:45
Dusit Thani G Floor Lobby 16:30 15:50
Dusit Beach Dusit Thani 16:30 15:50
Hyatt Main Lobby 16:35 15:55
Holiday Resort Lower lobby 16:40 16:00
Garden Villa Holiday Resort 16:40 16:00
Grand Plaza Holiday Resort 16:40 16:00
Pacific Bay Holiday Resort 16:40 16:00
P.I.C Main lobby 16:45 16:05
Pacific Star P.I.C 16:45 16:05
Royal Orchid P.I.C 16:45 16:05
Hilton Main lobby 16:50 16:10
Wyndham Garden Hilton 16:50 16:10
Sheraton Main lobby 16:55 16:15
Onward Main lobby 17:00 16:20
Santa Fe Onward 17:00 16:20
Alupang Beach Onward 17:00 16:20
Launching Site
Parking
April-September October-March
Launching site meeting time:
Agat Marina Available 17:20 16:40
Apra Harbor Limited 17:15 16:35
Hagatna Boat Basin Limited 17:15 16:35
We highly recommend taking our transportation as the boat does not wait for late customers.
All schedules are subject to change.

SANDCASTLE GUAM NEW YEAR'S EVE (DECEMBER 31, 2021 ONLY)

SANDCASTLE GUAM NEW YEAR’S EVE

HOTEL PICK-UP SCHEDULE

Effective: December 31, 2021 only
Hotel Closest Pick-up Location 1st Dinner Show 1st Show 2nd Dinner Show 2nd Show
Tsubaki Tower Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Nikko Tsubaki
Lotte Tsubaki
Westin Tour desk lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Pia Marine Westin
Ocean View Westin
Bayview Westin
Reef Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Guam Plaza Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Pia Resort Guam Plaza
Capitol Guam Plaza
Holiday Resort Lower lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Garden Villa Holiday Resort
Grand Plaza Holiday Resort
Pacific Bay Holiday Resort
P.I.C Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Pacific Star P.I.C
Royal Orchid P.I.C
Hilton Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Wyndham Garden Hilton
Sheraton Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Onward Main lobby TBD TBD TBD TBD
Santa Fe Onward
Alupang Beach Onward
Hyatt Regency, Dusit Thani Resort, Dusit Beach Resort
are about 3-5 minutes walking distance from the SandCastle.
Schedule 1st Dinner Show 1st Show 2nd Dinner Show 2nd Show
All schedules are subject to change. Check-in 17:15
Show 18:15-20:15
Check-in 17:45
Show 18:15-20:15
Check-in 21:00
Show 23:00-24:00
Check-in 22:30
Show 23:00-24:00